Difference between revisions of "Event:Kosmos Hackday No. 2"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align: left"| Location | ! scope="row" style="text-align: left"| Location | ||
| − | | 5apps Rebel Base / Anywhere in the world | + | | 5apps Rebel Base / silverbucket's lair / Anywhere in the world |
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align: left"| Participants | ! scope="row" style="text-align: left"| Participants | ||
| − | | raucao, | + | | raucao, gregkare, silverbucket|} |
| − | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:06, 31 May 2015
| Date | Sunday, May 31, 2015 |
|---|---|
| Location | 5apps Rebel Base / silverbucket's lair / Anywhere in the world |
| Participants | } |